Alluring Voice: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Creating Alluring Voice)
 
m (Updating Alluring Voice)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Move Infobox|color=EE99EE|name=Alluring Voice|type=Fairy|category=Special|power=80|accuracy=100|pp=10|contact=No}}
{{Move Infobox|name=Alluring Voice|type=Fairy|category=Special|power=80|accuracy=100|pp=10|contact=No}}


=== Effects ===
=== Effects ===
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| fairium_z || Twinkle Tackle || 160
| fairium_z || Twinkle Tackle || 160
|}
=== Targeting ===
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em 0;"
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ffd966; text-align:center;" | Opponent
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#80a4d4; text-align:center;" | Self
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Ally
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#80a4d4; text-align:center;" | Ally
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:55, 25 May 2025


Alluring Voice
Type Fairy
Category Special
Power 80
Accuracy 100
PP 10


Effects

  • _Unhandled effect_ – AlluringVoice

Z-Moves

Crystal Z-Move Base Power
fairium_z Twinkle Tackle 160

Targeting

Opponent Opponent Opponent
Self Ally Ally