Savage Spin-Out: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Savage Spin-Out) |
m (Updating Savage Spin-Out) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Description === | === Description === | ||
The user binds the target with full force with threads of silk that the user spits using its Z-Power. The power varies, depending on the original move. | The user binds the target with full force with threads of silk that the user spits using its Z-Power. The power varies, depending on the original move. | ||
=== Affected Moves === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Move !! Power | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attack Order]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bug Bite]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bug Buzz]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fell Stinger]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Impression]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fury Cutter]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infestation]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leech Life]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lunge]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megahorn]] || 190 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin Missile]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pollen Puff]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pounce]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Signal Beam]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Wind]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skitter Smack]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steamroller]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Struggle Bug]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twineedle]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[U-turn]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[X-Scissor]] || 160 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:22, 28 May 2025
| Savage Spin-Out | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Bug | ||||||
| Category | — | ||||||
| Power | — | ||||||
| Accuracy | — | ||||||
| PP | 1 | ||||||
| Targeting | |||||||
| |||||||
Description
The user binds the target with full force with threads of silk that the user spits using its Z-Power. The power varies, depending on the original move.
Affected Moves
| Move | Power |
|---|---|
| Attack Order | 175 |
| Bug Bite | 120 |
| Bug Buzz | 175 |
| Fell Stinger | 100 |
| First Impression | 175 |
| Fury Cutter | 100 |
| Infestation | 100 |
| Leech Life | 160 |
| Lunge | 160 |
| Megahorn | 190 |
| Pin Missile | 140 |
| Pollen Puff | 175 |
| Pounce | 100 |
| Signal Beam | 140 |
| Silver Wind | 120 |
| Skitter Smack | 140 |
| Steamroller | 120 |
| Struggle Bug | 100 |
| Twineedle | 100 |
| U-turn | 140 |
| X-Scissor | 160 |