Lucario: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Updating Lucario)
m (Updating Lucario)
Line 8: Line 8:
|name=Lucario
|name=Lucario
|catchRate=45
|catchRate=45
|genderRatio=87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀
|eggGroup=FIELD, HUMAN_LIKE
|mount=Yes
|mount=Yes
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Line 16: Line 14:
|ability1=Steadfast, InnerFocus
|ability1=Steadfast, InnerFocus
|hiddenAbility=Justified
|hiddenAbility=Justified
|eggCycles=26
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
|canSurf=No
|canSurf=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|genderRatio=87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀
|eggGroup=Field
Human_Like
|eggCycles=26
}}</tab>
}}</tab>
<tab name="mega">{{Pokémon Infobox
<tab name="mega">{{Pokémon Infobox
Line 30: Line 31:
|name=Lucario (mega)
|name=Lucario (mega)
|catchRate=N/A
|catchRate=N/A
|genderRatio=87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀
|eggGroup=N/A
|mount=No
|mount=No
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
Line 38: Line 37:
|ability1=Adaptability
|ability1=Adaptability
|hiddenAbility=
|hiddenAbility=
|eggCycles=N/A
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
Line 53: Line 51:
{{StatTable|type=Fighting|HP=70|Attack=110|Defense=70|SpAtk=115|SpDef=70|Speed=90|Total=525}}
{{StatTable|type=Fighting|HP=70|Attack=110|Defense=70|SpAtk=115|SpDef=70|Speed=90|Total=525}}
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="mega">
<tab name="Mega">
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=70|Attack=145|Defense=88|SpAtk=140|SpDef=70|Speed=112|Total=625}}
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=70|Attack=145|Defense=88|SpAtk=140|SpDef=70|Speed=112|Total=625}}
</tab>
</tab>
Line 68: Line 66:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Mountainous Forests || Dawn || Grass, Land || — || 0.1 || — || 31 || 55
| #Pixelmon:Mountainous Forests || Dawn, Dusk || Grass, Land || — || 0.1 || — || 31 || 55
|-
| #Pixelmon:Mountainous Forests || Dusk || Grass, Land || — || 0.1 || — || 31 || 55
|-
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Day || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 31 || 55
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Day || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 31 || 55
Line 518: Line 514:
</gallery>
</gallery>
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="mega">
<tab name="Mega">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
Pixelmon-pokemon-448_lucario-all-mega-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Pixelmon-pokemon-448_lucario-all-mega-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal

Revision as of 07:02, 2 June 2025

Lucario #0448
FightingSteel
Abilities
Steadfast, InnerFocus
Justified
Hidden Ability
Breeding
Egg Groups
Field

Human_Like

Hatch time
26 cycles
Gender ratio87.5% ♂ / 12.5% ♀
EV yield
Total: 2
0HP1Atk0Def1Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 45
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable Yes
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No
Lucario (mega) #0448
FightingSteel
Abilities
Adaptability
EV yield
Total: 2
0HP1Atk0Def1Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate N/A
Behavior Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No

Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:70
130–177 250–344
Attack:110
103–178 202–350
Defense:70
67–134 130–262
Sp. Atk:115
108–183 211–361
Sp. Def:70
67–134 130–262
Speed:90
85–156 166–306
Total:     525
Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:70
130–177 250–344
Attack:145
135–216 265–427
Defense:88
83–154 162–302
Sp. Atk:140
130–211 256–416
Sp. Def:70
67–134 130–262
Speed:112
105–180 206–355
Total:     625

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Pixelmon:Mountainous Forests Dawn, Dusk Grass, Land 0.1 31 55
Pixelmon:Ultra Desert Day Land 5.0 31 55
Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Pixelmon:Mountainous Forests Any Land 0.3

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
Bone 100% 1–3
Raw Iron 50% 1–3
Lucky Punch 10% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Aura Sphere Special 80 20
Evo.Evo. Copycat Status 20
Evo.Evo. Detect Status 5
Evo.Evo. Feint Physical 30 100% 10
Evo.Evo. Final Gambit Special 100% 5
Evo.Evo. Helping Hand Status 20
Evo.Evo. Life Dew Status 10
Evo.Evo. Metal Claw Physical 50 95% 35
Evo.Evo. Quick Attack Physical 40 100% 30
Evo.Evo. Reversal Physical 100% 15
Evo.Evo. Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Evo.Evo. Screech Status 85% 40
Evo.Evo. Vacuum Wave Special 40 100% 30
1212 Counter Physical 100% 20
1616 Work Up Status 30
2020 Force Palm Physical 60 100% 10
2424 Calm Mind Status 20
2828 Metal Sound Status 85% 40
3232 Quick Guard Status 15
3636 Bone Rush Physical 25 90% 10
4040 Swords Dance Status 20
4444 Heal Pulse Status 10
4848 Meteor Mash Physical 90 90% 10
5252 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
5656 Extreme Speed Physical 80 100% 5
6060 Close Combat Physical 120 100% 5
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Lucario.

Tutor

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Coaching Status 10
Steel Beam Special 140 95% 5
Terrain Pulse Special 50 100% 10
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Lucario.

Transfer

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Bite Physical 60 100% 25
Bullet Punch Physical 40 100% 30
Captivate Status 100% 20
Circle Throw Physical 60 90% 10
Confide Status 20
Cross Chop Physical 100 80% 5
Detect Status 5
Double Team Status 15
Dual Chop Physical 40 90% 15
Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Follow Me Status 20
Foresight Status 40
Frustration Physical 100% 20
Fury Cutter Physical 40 95% 20
Headbutt Physical 70 100% 15
Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
High Jump Kick Physical 130 90% 10
Hone Claws Status 15
Howl Status 40
Laser Focus Status 30
Magnet Rise Status 10
Me First Status 20
Mind Reader Status 5
Nasty Plot Status 20
Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Return Physical 100% 20
Roar Status 20
Role Play Status 10
Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Sky Uppercut Physical 85 90% 15
Strength Physical 80 100% 15
Swagger Status 85% 15
Toxic Status 90% 10
Vacuum Wave Special 40 100% 30
Water Pulse Special 60 100% 20
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Lucario.

TM / TR / HM

TMs
Sinnoh TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Sinnoh-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-04 Calm Mind Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-78 Captivate Status 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-79 Dark Pulse Special 80 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-28 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Sinnoh-TM-59 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-60 Drain Punch Physical 75 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-58 Endure Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Sinnoh-TM-01 Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Sinnoh-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Sinnoh-TM-23 Iron Tail Physical 100 75% 15
Sinnoh-TM-83 Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Sinnoh-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-05 Roar Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Sinnoh-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Sinnoh-TM-43 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-82 Sleep Talk Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Sinnoh-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Sinnoh-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Sinnoh-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Sinnoh-TM-03 Water Pulse Special 60 100% 20
Unova TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Unova-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Unova-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Unova-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Unova-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Unova-TM-04 Calm Mind Status 20
Unova-TM-28 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Unova-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Unova-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Unova-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Unova-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Unova-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Unova-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Unova-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-01 Hone Claws Status 15
Unova-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Unova-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Unova-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Unova-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Unova-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Unova-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Unova-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Unova-TM-67 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Unova-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-05 Roar Status 20
Unova-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Unova-TM-94 Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Unova-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Unova-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Unova-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Unova-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Unova-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Unova-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Unova-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Unova-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Unova-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Unova-TM-83 Work Up Status 30
Kalos TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kalos-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Kalos-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Kalos-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Kalos-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Kalos-TM-04 Calm Mind Status 20
Kalos-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Kalos-TM-97 Dark Pulse Special 80 100% 15
Kalos-TM-28 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Kalos-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kalos-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Kalos-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Kalos-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Kalos-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Kalos-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-01 Hone Claws Status 15
Kalos-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Kalos-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Kalos-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Kalos-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Kalos-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Kalos-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Kalos-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kalos-TM-67 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Kalos-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-05 Roar Status 20
Kalos-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Kalos-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Kalos-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-101 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Kalos-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Kalos-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Kalos-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Kalos-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Kalos-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Kalos-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Kalos-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Kalos-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Alola-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Alola-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Alola-TM-08 Bulk Up Status 20
Alola-TM-78 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Alola-TM-04 Calm Mind Status 20
Alola-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Alola-TM-97 Dark Pulse Special 80 100% 15
Alola-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Alola-TM-26 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Alola-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Alola-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Alola-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Alola-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Alola-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-47 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Alola-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Alola-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Alola-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Alola-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Alola-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Alola-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Alola-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-05 Roar Status 20
Alola-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Alola-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Alola-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Alola-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Alola-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Alola-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Alola-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Alola-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Alola-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Alola-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Alola-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola-TM-01 Work Up Status 30
Galar TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Galar-TM-31 Attract Status 100% 15
Galar-TM-43 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Galar-TM-81 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Galar-TM-15 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Galar-TM-63 Drain Punch Physical 75 100% 10
Galar-TM-39 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Galar-TM-59 Fling Physical 100% 10
Galar-TM-09 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Galar-TM-41 Helping Hand Status 20
Galar-TM-08 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Galar-TM-04 Ice Punch Physical 75 100% 15
Galar-TM-75 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Galar-TM-01 Mega Kick Physical 120 75% 5
Galar-TM-00 Mega Punch Physical 80 85% 20
Galar-TM-57 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Galar-TM-25 Protect Status 10
Galar-TM-33 Rain Dance Status 5
Galar-TM-21 Rest Status 10
Galar-TM-79 Retaliate Physical 70 100% 5
Galar-TM-42 Revenge Physical 60 100% 10
Galar-TM-22 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Galar-TM-48 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Galar-TM-76 Round Special 60 100% 15
Galar-TM-26 Scary Face Status 100% 10
Galar-TM-16 Screech Status 85% 40
Galar-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Galar-TM-24 Snore Special 50 100% 15
Galar-TM-34 Sunny Day Status 5
Galar-TM-40 Swift Special 60 20
Galar-TM-05 Thunder Punch Physical 75 100% 15
Paldea TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Paldea-TM-26 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Paldea-TM-03 Agility Status 30
Paldea-TM-111 Aura Sphere Special 80 20
Paldea-TM-65 Body Slam Physical 85 100% 15
Paldea-TM-57 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Paldea-TM-63 Bulk Up Status 20
Paldea-TM-27 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Paldea-TM-128 Calm Mind Status 20
Paldea-TM-166 Close Combat Physical 120 100% 5
Paldea-TM-212 Coaching Status 10
Paldea-TM-107 Crunch Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-93 Dark Pulse Special 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-54 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-114 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
Paldea-TM-72 Drain Punch Physical 75 100% 10
Paldea-TM-148 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Paldea-TM-46 Endure Status 10
Paldea-TM-24 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Paldea-TM-92 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-42 Fling Physical 100% 10
Paldea-TM-157 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Paldea-TM-191 Focus Punch Physical 150 100% 20
Paldea-TM-151 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-129 Helping Hand Status 20
Paldea-TM-162 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-68 Ice Punch Physical 75 100% 15
Paldea-TM-103 Iron Defense Status 15
Paldea-TM-11 Low Kick Physical 100% 20
Paldea-TM-38 Low Sweep Physical 65 100% 20
Paldea-TM-30 Metal Claw Physical 50 95% 35
Paldea-TM-222 Metal Sound Status 85% 40
Paldea-TM-79 Metronome Status 10
Paldea-TM-139 Nasty Plot Status 20
Paldea-TM-82 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Paldea-TM-06 Protect Status 10
Paldea-TM-202 Psych Up Status 10
Paldea-TM-119 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-49 Rain Dance Status 5
Paldea-TM-84 Rest Status 10
Paldea-TM-133 Reversal Physical 100% 15
Paldea-TM-171 Roar Status 20
Paldea-TM-85 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Paldea-TM-35 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Paldea-TM-05 Scary Face Status 100% 10
Paldea-TM-113 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-60 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Paldea-TM-69 Sleep Talk Status 10
Paldea-TM-169 Steel Beam Special 140 95% 5
Paldea-TM-149 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Paldea-TM-102 Substitute Status 10
Paldea-TM-48 Sunny Day Status 5
Paldea-TM-31 Swift Special 60 20
Paldea-TM-87 Swords Dance Status 20
Paldea-TM-00 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Paldea-TM-170 Tera Blast Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-67 Thunder Punch Physical 75 100% 15
Paldea-TM-19 Trailblaze Physical 50 100% 20
Paldea-TM-228 Upper Hand Physical 65 100% 15
Paldea-TM-183 Vacuum Wave Special 40 100% 30
Paldea-TM-10 Water Pulse Special 60 100% 20
Paldea-TM-58 Zen Headbutt Physical 80 90% 15
TRs
TR Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
TR-12 TR-12 Agility Status 0000 30
TR-56 TR-56 Aura Sphere Special 08080 20
TR-41 TR-41 Blaze Kick Physical 08585 90% 10
TR-48 TR-48 Bulk Up Status 0000 20
TR-49 TR-49 Calm Mind Status 0000 20
TR-53 TR-53 Close Combat Physical 120120 100% 5
TR-32 TR-32 Crunch Physical 08080 100% 15
TR-58 TR-58 Dark Pulse Special 08080 100% 15
TR-62 TR-62 Dragon Pulse Special 08585 100% 10
TR-10 TR-10 Earthquake Physical 100100 100% 10
TR-26 TR-26 Endure Status 0000 10
TR-70 TR-70 Flash Cannon Special 08080 100% 10
TR-64 TR-64 Focus Blast Special 120120 70% 5
TR-13 TR-13 Focus Energy Status 0000 30
TR-46 TR-46 Iron Defense Status 0000 15
TR-31 TR-31 Iron Tail Physical 100100 75% 15
TR-7 TR-7 Low Kick Physical 0000 100% 20
TR-68 TR-68 Nasty Plot Status 0000 20
TR-57 TR-57 Poison Jab Physical 08080 100% 20
TR-11 TR-11 Psychic Special 09090 100% 10
TR-21 TR-21 Reversal Physical 0000 100% 15
TR-33 TR-33 Shadow Ball Special 08080 100% 15
TR-27 TR-27 Sleep Talk Status 0000 10
TR-75 TR-75 Stone Edge Physical 100100 80% 5
TR-20 TR-20 Substitute Status 0000 10
TR-0 TR-0 Swords Dance Status 0000 20
TR-85 TR-85 Work Up Status 0000 30
TR-69 TR-69 Zen Headbutt Physical 08080 90% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Lucario.

By breeding

 Parent   Move   Type   Category   Power   Accuracy   PP 

Bite Physical 60 60% 25

Bullet Punch Physical 40 40% 30

Circle Throw Physical 60 60% 10

Cross Chop Physical 100 100% 5

Detect Status 5

High Jump Kick Physical 130 130% 10

Howl Status 40
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Lucario.

Sprites