Caterpie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Caterpie) Tag: Manual revert |
m (Updating Caterpie) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Forage || — || 10.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Forage || — || 10.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Day || Sweet Scent || — || 130.0 || — || 2 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Magical || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Magical || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn || Land | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Morning || | | Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn || Land | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:Jungles || Morning || | | #Pixelmon:Jungles || Dawn, Morning || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 1 June 2025
| Caterpie #0010 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Bug
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
ShieldDust RunAway
Hidden Ability | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
BUG Hatch time
11 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
1HP0Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 255 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:45 | 105–152 | 200–294 | |
| Attack:30 | 31–90 | 58–174 | |
| Defense:35 | 36–95 | 67–185 | |
| Sp. Atk:20 | 22–79 | 40–152 | |
| Sp. Def:20 | 22–79 | 40–152 | |
| Speed:45 | 45–106 | 85–207 | |
| Total: 195 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Any | Forage | — | 10.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Forage | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Grass | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Headbutt | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Sweet Scent | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Day | Sweet Scent | — | 130.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Magical | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Land | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Jungles | Dawn, Morning | Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
Moves
Level-up
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||