Weedle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Weedle) |
m (Updating Weedle) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
<h3 class="px-section-heading">Natural spawns</h3> | <h3 class="px-section-heading">Natural spawns</h3> | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
<tabs> | |||
<tab name="Normal"> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Forage || — || 10.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8 | |||
|} | |||
</tab> | |||
<tab name="Pink"> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7 | |||
|} | |||
</tab> | |||
</tabs> | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 1 June 2025
| Weedle #0013 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
BugPoison
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
ShieldDust RunAway
Hidden Ability | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
BUG Hatch time
11 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP0Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def1Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 255 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:40 | 100–147 | 190–284 | |
| Attack:35 | 36–95 | 67–185 | |
| Defense:30 | 31–90 | 58–174 | |
| Sp. Atk:20 | 22–79 | 40–152 | |
| Sp. Def:20 | 22–79 | 40–152 | |
| Speed:50 | 49–112 | 94–218 | |
| Total: 195 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Afternoon | Sweet Scent | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Afternoon | Sweet Scent | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Any | Curry | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Any | Forage | — | 10.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Afternoon | Sweet Scent | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Afternoon, Dusk | Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top | — | 300.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night | Headbutt | — | 250.0 | — | 3 | 12 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Afternoon | Sweet Scent | — | 150.0 | — | 2 | 8 |
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Birches | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Flowery | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Forests | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Roofed | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| #Pixelmon:Taigas | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
| Byg:Crag Gardens | Afternoon, Dusk | Land, Tree Top | — | 5.0 | — | 2 | 7 |
Moves
Level-up
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||