Beedrill: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Updating Beedrill)
m (Updating Beedrill)
Line 64: Line 64:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|#Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|#Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || || 13 || 23
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|#Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|#Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|#Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || — || 13 || 23
|-
|-
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|#Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || || 18 || 27
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|#Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || || 13 || 23
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|#Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|#Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|#Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || || 13 || 23
|-
|-
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|#Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|#Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || — || 13 || 23
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|#Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || — || 13 || 23
|-
|-
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent || — || 5.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 10.0 || — || 18 || 27
|-
|-
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || — || 13 || 23
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 20.0 || — || 13 || 23
|}
|}
</tab>
</tab>
Line 105: Line 105:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| [[All Forests (Pixelmon)|All Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
| [[All Forests (Pixelmon)|#All Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
|-
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
|-
|-
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
|-
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Any || Land || — || 0.3 || — || — || —
|}
|}
</tab>
</tab>
Line 116: Line 116:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Birches (Pixelmon)|#Birches (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|#Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Flowery (Pixelmon)|Flowery (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|#Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Forests (Pixelmon)|Forests (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|#Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Redwoods (Pixelmon)|Redwoods (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|#Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Roofed (Pixelmon)|Roofed (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|#Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|-
|-
| [[Taigas (Pixelmon)|Taigas (Pixelmon)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
| [[Crag Gardens (Byg)|Crag Gardens (Byg)]] || Afternoon, Dusk || Air || — || 0.05 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-poisonbarb.png|display=Poison Barb|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 10 || 50
|}
|}
</tab>
</tab>

Revision as of 06:31, 4 June 2025

Beedrill #0015
BugPoison
Abilities
Sniper
Hidden Ability
Breeding
Egg Groups
Bug
Hatch time
11 cycles
Gender ratio50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀
EV yield
Total: 3
0HP2Atk0Def0Sp.Atk1Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 45
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly Yes
Surf No
Shoulder ride No
Beedrill (Mega) #0015
BugPoison
Abilities
EV yield
Total: 3
0HP2Atk0Def0Sp.Atk1Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate N/A
Behavior Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No

Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:65
125–172 240–334
Attack:90
85–156 166–306
Defense:40
40–101 76–196
Sp. Atk:45
45–106 85–207
Sp. Def:80
76–145 148–284
Speed:75
72–139 139–273
Total:     395
Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:65
125–172 240–334
Attack:150
139–222 274–438
Defense:40
40–101 76–196
Sp. Atk:15
18–73 31–141
Sp. Def:80
76–145 148–284
Speed:145
135–216 265–427
Total:     495

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Birches (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Birches (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Flowery (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Flowery (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Forests (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Forests (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Forests (Pixelmon) Afternoon Sweet Scent 20.0 13 23
#Redwoods (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Redwoods (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Roofed (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Roofed (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Roofed (Pixelmon) Afternoon Sweet Scent 20.0 13 23
#Taigas (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Taigas (Pixelmon) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
#Taigas (Pixelmon) Afternoon Sweet Scent 20.0 13 23
Crag Gardens (Byg) Afternoon, Dusk Air, Grass, Headbutt, Sweet Scent 5.0 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
Crag Gardens (Byg) Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 10.0 18 27
Crag Gardens (Byg) Afternoon Sweet Scent 20.0 13 23
Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#All Forests (Pixelmon) Any Land 0.3
#Flowery (Pixelmon) Any Land 0.3
Crag Gardens (Byg) Any Land 0.3
Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Birches (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Flowery (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Forests (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Redwoods (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Roofed (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
#Taigas (Pixelmon) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50
Crag Gardens (Byg) Afternoon, Dusk Air 0.05 Poison Barb (5%) 10 50

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
String 100% 1–3
Lily Of The Valley 50% 1–2
Honey Bottle 30% 1
Quick Claw 10% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Fury Attack Physical 15 85% 20
Evo.Evo. Twineedle Physical 25 100% 20
1111 Fury Attack Physical 15 85% 20
1414 Rage Physical 20 100% 20
1717 Pursuit Physical 40 100% 20
2020 Focus Energy Status 30
2323 Venoshock Special 65 100% 15
2626 Assurance Physical 60 100% 10
2929 Toxic Spikes Status 20
3232 Pin Missile Physical 25 95% 20
3535 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
3838 Agility Status 30
4141 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
4444 Fell Stinger Physical 50 100% 25
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Beedrill.

Tutor

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Bug Bite Physical 60 100% 20
Defog Status 15
Drill Run Physical 80 95% 10
Electroweb Special 55 95% 15
Endeavor Physical 100% 5
Giga Drain Special 75 100% 10
Knock Off Physical 65 100% 20
Laser Focus Status 30
Snore Special 50 100% 15
Tailwind Status 15
Throat Chop Physical 80 100% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Beedrill.

Transfer

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Air Cutter Special 60 95% 25
Baton Pass Status 40
Bide Physical 10
Captivate Status 100% 20
Curse Status 10
Cut Physical 50 95% 30
Endure Status 10
Flash Status 100% 20
Fury Cutter Physical 40 95% 20
Mimic Status 10
Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Ominous Wind Special 60 100% 5
Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Silver Wind Special 60 100% 5
Skull Bash Physical 130 100% 10
Struggle Bug Special 50 100% 20
Sweet Scent Status 100% 20
Swift Special 60 20
Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Beedrill.

TM / TR / HM

TMs
Kanto TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kanto-TM-34 Bide Physical 10
Kanto-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kanto-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Kanto-TM-21 Mega Drain Special 40 100% 15
Kanto-TM-31 Mimic Status 10
Kanto-TM-20 Rage Physical 20 100% 20
Kanto-TM-33 Reflect Status 20
Kanto-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kanto-TM-40 Skull Bash Physical 130 100% 10
Kanto-TM-50 Substitute Status 10
Kanto-TM-39 Swift Special 60 20
Kanto-TM-03 Swords Dance Status 20
Kanto-TM-09 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Kanto-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Johto TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Johto-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Johto-TM-03 Curse Status 10
Johto-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Johto-TM-20 Endure Status 10
Johto-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Johto-TM-49 Fury Cutter Physical 40 95% 20
Johto-TM-19 Giga Drain Special 75 100% 10
Johto-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Johto-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Johto-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Johto-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Johto-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Johto-TM-35 Sleep Talk Status 10
Johto-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Johto-TM-13 Snore Special 50 100% 15
Johto-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Johto-TM-34 Swagger Status 85% 15
Johto-TM-12 Sweet Scent Status 100% 20
Johto-TM-39 Swift Special 60 20
Johto-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Hoenn TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Hoenn-TM-40 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Hoenn-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Hoenn-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-19 Giga Drain Special 75 100% 10
Hoenn-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Hoenn-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Hoenn-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Hoenn-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Hoenn-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-43 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Hoenn-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Hoenn-TM-22 Solar Beam Special 120 100% 10
Hoenn-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Hoenn-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Hoenn-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Sinnoh TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Sinnoh-TM-40 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Sinnoh-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-78 Captivate Status 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Sinnoh-TM-58 Endure Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-54 False Swipe Physical 40 100% 40
Sinnoh-TM-70 Flash Status 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-19 Giga Drain Special 75 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Sinnoh-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Sinnoh-TM-83 Natural Gift
Varies
Physical 100% 15
Sinnoh-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-51 Roost Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-43 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Sinnoh-TM-62 Silver Wind Special 60 100% 5
Sinnoh-TM-82 Sleep Talk Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-22 Solar Beam Special 120 100% 10
Sinnoh-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Sinnoh-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Sinnoh-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Sinnoh-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Sinnoh-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Sinnoh-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Unova TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Unova-TM-62 Acrobatics Physical 55 100% 15
Unova-TM-40 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Unova-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Unova-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Unova-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Unova-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Unova-TM-54 False Swipe Physical 40 100% 40
Unova-TM-70 Flash Status 100% 20
Unova-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Unova-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Unova-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Unova-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Unova-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-94 Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Unova-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Unova-TM-22 Solar Beam Special 120 100% 10
Unova-TM-76 Struggle Bug Special 50 100% 20
Unova-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Unova-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Unova-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Unova-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Unova-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Unova-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Unova-TM-09 Venoshock Special 65 100% 15
Kalos TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kalos-TM-62 Acrobatics Physical 55 100% 15
Kalos-TM-40 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Kalos-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Kalos-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Kalos-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Kalos-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kalos-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-54 False Swipe Physical 40 100% 40
Kalos-TM-70 Flash Status 100% 20
Kalos-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-83 Infestation Special 20 100% 20
Kalos-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Kalos-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Kalos-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Kalos-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kalos-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-19 Roost Status 10
Kalos-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-101 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Kalos-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Kalos-TM-22 Solar Beam Special 120 100% 10
Kalos-TM-76 Struggle Bug Special 50 100% 20
Kalos-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Kalos-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Kalos-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Kalos-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Kalos-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Kalos-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Kalos-TM-09 Venoshock Special 65 100% 15
Alola TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Alola-TM-62 Acrobatics Physical 55 100% 15
Alola-TM-40 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Alola-TM-45 Attract Status 100% 15
Alola-TM-31 Brick Break Physical 75 100% 15
Alola-TM-59 Brutal Swing Physical 60 100% 20
Alola-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Alola-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Alola-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Alola-TM-54 False Swipe Physical 40 100% 40
Alola-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-83 Infestation Special 20 100% 20
Alola-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Alola-TM-84 Poison Jab Physical 80 100% 20
Alola-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Alola-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Alola-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-19 Roost Status 10
Alola-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Alola-TM-36 Sludge Bomb Special 90 100% 10
Alola-TM-22 Solar Beam Special 120 100% 10
Alola-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Alola-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Alola-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Alola-TM-75 Swords Dance Status 20
Alola-TM-46 Thief Physical 60 100% 25
Alola-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola-TM-09 Venoshock Special 65 100% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Beedrill.

Sprites