Aluminium Ingot: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Aluminium Ingot)
m (Update Aluminium Ingot)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Aluminium_Block|Aluminium Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Block
|A1=Aluminium Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png
Line 14: Line 16:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Smelting ===
=== Smelting ===
Line 27: Line 30:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Black Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye Black Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 54: Line 59:
|Output-link=Black_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Black_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Blue Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Dye Blue Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 81: Line 86:
|Output-link=Blue_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Blue_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Brown Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Brown_Dye Brown Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 108: Line 113:
|Output-link=Brown_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Brown_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Cyan Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye Cyan Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 135: Line 140:
|Output-link=Cyan_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Cyan_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Gray Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gray_Dye Gray Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 162: Line 167:
|Output-link=Gray_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Gray_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Green Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Green_Dye Green Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 189: Line 194:
|Output-link=Green_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Green_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Light Blue Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Light_Blue_Dye Light Blue Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 216: Line 221:
|Output-link=Light_Blue_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Light_Blue_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Light Gray Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Light_Gray_Dye Light Gray Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 243: Line 248:
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lime Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Lime_Dye Lime Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 270: Line 275:
|Output-link=Lime_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Lime_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Magenta Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Magenta_Dye Magenta Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 297: Line 302:
|Output-link=Magenta_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Magenta_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Orange Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Orange_Dye Orange Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 324: Line 329:
|Output-link=Orange_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Orange_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Pink Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Pink_Dye Pink Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 351: Line 356:
|Output-link=Pink_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Pink_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Purple Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Purple_Dye Purple Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 378: Line 383:
|Output-link=Purple_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Purple_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Red Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Red_Dye Red Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 405: Line 410:
|Output-link=Red_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Red_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[White Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Dye White Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 432: Line 437:
|Output-link=White_Cash_Register
|Output-link=White_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Yellow Cash Register]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp], [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget Gold Nugget], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Yellow_Dye Yellow Dye] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1=Redstone Lamp
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
Line 459: Line 464:
|Output-link=Yellow_Cash_Register
|Output-link=Yellow_Cash_Register
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Black Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 475: Line 480:
|Output-link=Black_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Black_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Blue Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 491: Line 496:
|Output-link=Blue_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Blue_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Brown Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 507: Line 512:
|Output-link=Brown_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Brown_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Cyan Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 523: Line 528:
|Output-link=Cyan_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Cyan_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Gray Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 539: Line 544:
|Output-link=Gray_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Gray_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Green Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 555: Line 560:
|Output-link=Green_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Green_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Light Blue Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 571: Line 576:
|Output-link=Light_Blue_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Light_Blue_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Light Gray Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 587: Line 592:
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lime Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 603: Line 608:
|Output-link=Lime_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Lime_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Magenta Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 619: Line 624:
|Output-link=Magenta_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Magenta_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Orange Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 635: Line 640:
|Output-link=Orange_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Orange_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Pink Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 651: Line 656:
|Output-link=Pink_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Pink_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Purple Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 667: Line 672:
|Output-link=Purple_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Purple_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Red Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 683: Line 688:
|Output-link=Red_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Red_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[White Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 699: Line 704:
|Output-link=White_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=White_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Yellow Gym Sign]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 715: Line 720:
|Output-link=Yellow_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Yellow_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Tv2]] || [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 746: Line 751:
|Output-link=Tv2
|Output-link=Tv2
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==
Line 774: Line 780:


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Smelting]]

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Aluminium Ingot

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Aluminium Block
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Block
Shapeless recipe

Smelting

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Black Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Black Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Black Cash Register
Black Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Blue Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Blue Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Blue Cash Register
Blue Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Brown Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Brown Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Brown Cash Register
Brown Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Cyan Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Cyan Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Cyan Cash Register
Cyan Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Gray Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Gray Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Gray Cash Register
Gray Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Green Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Green Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Green Cash Register
Green Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Light Blue Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Light Blue Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Light Blue Cash Register
Light Blue Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Light Gray Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Light Gray Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Light Gray Cash Register
Light Gray Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Lime Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Lime Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Lime Cash Register
Lime Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Magenta Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Magenta Dye
Orange Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Orange Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Orange Cash Register
Orange Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Pink Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Pink Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Pink Cash Register
Pink Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Purple Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Purple Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Purple Cash Register
Purple Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Red Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Red Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Red Cash Register
Red Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
White Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, White Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
White Cash Register
White Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Yellow Cash Register Redstone Lamp, Aluminium Ingot, Gold Nugget, Yellow Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Aluminium Ingot
Yellow Cash Register
Yellow Dye
Gold Nugget
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Redstone Lamp
Aluminium Ingot
Black Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Blue Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Brown Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Cyan Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Gray Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Green Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Light Blue Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Light Gray Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Lime Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Magenta Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Orange Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Pink Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Purple Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Red Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
White Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Yellow Gym Sign Aluminium Ingot
Tv2 Aluminium Ingot, Glass Pane, Redstone Lamp

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Magnemite

100% 1-2

Magneton

100% 1-3

Scizor

50% 1-3

Skarmory

100% 1-2

Bronzor

50% 1

Bronzong

100% 1-4

Magnezone

100% 2-4

Klink

100% 1-2

Klang

100% 1-3

Klinklang

100% 2-4

Pawniard

50% 1-2

Bisharp

50% 1-3

Honedge

10% 1

Doublade

30% 1-2

Klefki

100% 1-3

Togedemaru

10% 1-2

Dhelmise

10% 1-2

Meltan

100% 2-4

Melmetal

100% 4-6

Perrserker

50% 1

Orthworm

50% 1-2