Black Umbrella: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Black Umbrella)
m (Update Black Umbrella)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=minecraft:wool
|A1=minecraft:wool
|B1=forge:dyes/black
|B1=forge:dyes/black
Line 15: Line 17:
|Output-link=Black_Umbrella
|Output-link=Black_Umbrella
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/black
|A1=forge:dyes/black
|B1=pixelmon:umbrellas
|B1=pixelmon:umbrellas
Line 24: Line 26:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Black Umbrella

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe