Dawn Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Dawn Stone)
m (Update Dawn Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dawn_Stone_Shard|Dawn Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone Shard
|A1=Dawn Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dawn Stone Axe]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Boots]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Chestplate]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Hammer]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Helmet]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Hoe]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Leggings]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Shovel]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dawn Stone Sword]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1=Dawn Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-dawnstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Dawn_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Acro Bike Frame]] || [[Dawn_Stone|Dawn Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A3=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A3=forge:ingots/aluminum
Line 245: Line 250:
|Output-link=Acro_Bike_Frame
|Output-link=Acro_Bike_Frame
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:47, 14 June 2025

Dawn Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dawn Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard
Dawn Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dawn Stone Axe Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Boots Dawn Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dawn Stone Boots
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Chestplate Dawn Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Chestplate
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Hammer Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Helmet Dawn Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dawn Stone Helmet
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Hoe Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Leggings Dawn Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Leggings
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Pickaxe Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Shovel Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Sword Dawn Stone
Acro Bike Frame Dawn Stone

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Espeon

10% 1

Gallade

10% 1

Froslass

10% 1