Dusk Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Dusk Stone)
m (Update Dusk Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dusk_Stone_Shard|Dusk Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone Shard
|A1=Dusk Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dusk Stone Axe]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Boots]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Chestplate]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Hammer]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Helmet]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Hoe]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Leggings]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Shovel]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dusk Stone Sword]] || [[Dusk_Stone|Dusk Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1=Dusk Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Dusk_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:47, 14 June 2025

Dusk Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dusk Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard
Dusk Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dusk Stone Axe Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Boots Dusk Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dusk Stone Boots
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Chestplate Dusk Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Chestplate
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Hammer Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Helmet Dusk Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dusk Stone Helmet
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Hoe Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Leggings Dusk Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Leggings
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Pickaxe Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Shovel Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Sword Dusk Stone

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Umbreon

10% 1

Mismagius

10% 1

Zoroark

30% 1

Zoroark (Hisuian)

30% 1

Necrozma

10% 1

Cursola

10% 1