Gray Armchair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Gray Armchair)
m (Update Gray Armchair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gray_Wool Gray Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Gray Wool
|A1=Gray Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-graywool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-graywool.png
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Gray_Armchair
|Output-link=Gray_Armchair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/gray
|A1=forge:dyes/gray
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Gray Armchair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Gray Wool