Green Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Green Chair)
m (Update Green Chair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Green_Wool Green Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Wool
|A1=Green Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-greenwool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-greenwool.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|Output-link=Green_Chair
|Output-link=Green_Chair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/green
|A1=forge:dyes/green
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
Line 33: Line 35:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]], [[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 50: Line 55:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]], [[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 63: Line 68:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Green Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Green Wool

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite, Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite, Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe