Green Vending Machine: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Green Vending Machine)
m (Update Green Vending Machine)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/iron
|A1=forge:ingots/iron
|A2=pixelmon:vendable
|A2=pixelmon:vendable
Line 19: Line 21:
|Output-link=Green_Vending_Machine
|Output-link=Green_Vending_Machine
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/green
|A1=forge:dyes/green
|B1=pixelmon:vending_machines
|B1=pixelmon:vending_machines
Line 28: Line 30:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Green Vending Machine

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe