Kasib Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Kasib Berry)
m (Update Kasib Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ghost Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ghost Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Kasib Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ghost Strong Lure Casing Strong, Kasib Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kasib Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ghost Weak Lure Casing Weak, Kasib Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Weak
Oran Berry
Kasib Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Kasib Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Ghost Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Abra

50% 1

Kadabra

30% 1

Alakazam

30% 1-2