Magenta Armchair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Magenta Armchair)
m (Update Magenta Armchair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Magenta_Wool Magenta Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Magenta Wool
|A1=Magenta Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-magentawool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-magentawool.png
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Magenta_Armchair
|Output-link=Magenta_Armchair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/magenta
|A1=forge:dyes/magenta
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Magenta Armchair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Magenta Wool