Occa Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Occa Berry)
m (Update Occa Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Fire Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fire Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Occa Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Fire Strong Lure Casing Strong, Occa Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fire Strong
Sitrus Berry
Occa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fire Weak Lure Casing Weak, Occa Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fire Weak
Oran Berry
Occa Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Occa Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Fire Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Piloswine

10% 1

Sceptile

30% 1-2

Cacnea

50% 1

Cacturne

50% 1-2

Skorupi

50% 1

Drapion

50% 1-2

Maractus

10% 1

Charjabug

10% 1

Vikavolt

30% 1-2