Orb: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Orb)
m (Update Orb)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dos Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]], [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Tres Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]], [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Uno Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]], [[Ice_Stone|Ice Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 43: Line 45:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Orb

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dos Orb Orb, Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dos Orb
Thunder Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe
Tres Orb Orb, Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Tres Orb
Fire Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe
Uno Orb Orb, Ice Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Uno Orb
Ice Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Dragonair

10% 1

Dragonite

30% 1

Dialga

100% 1

Palkia

100% 1

Giratina

100% 1