Payapa Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Payapa Berry)
m (Update Payapa Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Psychic Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Psychic Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Payapa Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Psychic Strong Lure Casing Strong, Payapa Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Psychic Strong
Sitrus Berry
Payapa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Psychic Weak Lure Casing Weak, Payapa Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Psychic Weak
Oran Berry
Payapa Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Payapa Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Psychic Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Ponyta (Galarian)

30% 1

Rapidash (Galarian)

30% 1-2

Exeggutor

30% 1

Roselia

50% 1-2

Roserade

50% 1-2