Red Rug: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Rug)
m (Update Red Rug)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=minecraft:wool
|A1=minecraft:wool
|B1=forge:dyes/red
|B1=forge:dyes/red
Line 13: Line 15:
|Output-link=Red_Rug
|Output-link=Red_Rug
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|B1=pixelmon:rugs
|B1=pixelmon:rugs
Line 22: Line 24:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Red Rug

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe