Soda Pop: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Soda Pop)
m (Update Soda Pop)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Silver_Bottle_Cap|Silver Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Rare_Soda
|Output-link=Rare_Soda
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Ultra Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Gold_Bottle_Cap|Gold Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
Line 40: Line 42:
|Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda
|Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Soda Pop

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Rare Soda Soda Pop, Lansat Berry, Starf Berry, Silver Bottle Cap
Crafting Table GUI
Rare Soda
Lansat Berry
Silver Bottle Cap
Starf Berry
Soda Pop
Ultra Rare Soda Soda Pop, Enigma Berry, Roseli Berry, Gold Bottle Cap
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Rare Soda
Enigma Berry
Gold Bottle Cap
Roseli Berry
Soda Pop