Starf Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Starf Berry)
m (Update Starf Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 48: Line 50:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Silver_Bottle_Cap|Silver Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
Line 66: Line 68:
|Output-link=Rare_Soda
|Output-link=Rare_Soda
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Starf Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ha Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Petaya Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ha Strong
Petaya Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Lansat Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Strong
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Rare Soda Soda Pop, Lansat Berry, Starf Berry, Silver Bottle Cap
Crafting Table GUI
Rare Soda
Lansat Berry
Silver Bottle Cap
Starf Berry
Soda Pop

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Tyrogue

50% 1