Sun Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Sun Stone)
m (Update Sun Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Sun_Stone_Shard|Sun Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone Shard
|A1=Sun Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone
|Output-link=Sun_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Sun Stone Axe]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Boots]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Chestplate]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Hammer]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Helmet]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Hoe]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Leggings]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Shovel]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Sun Stone Sword]] || [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Zygarde Cube]] || [[Ultra_Deep_Stone|Ultra Deep Stone]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald], [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Deep Stone
|A1=Ultra Deep Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png
Line 265: Line 270:
|Output-link=Zygarde_Cube
|Output-link=Zygarde_Cube
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Sun Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Sun Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard
Sun Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Sun Stone Axe Sun Stone
Sun Stone Boots Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone Boots
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Chestplate Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Chestplate
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Hammer Sun Stone
Sun Stone Helmet Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone Helmet
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Hoe Sun Stone
Sun Stone Leggings Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Leggings
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Pickaxe Sun Stone
Sun Stone Shovel Sun Stone
Sun Stone Sword Sun Stone
Zygarde Cube Ultra Deep Stone, Emerald, Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Deep Stone
Zygarde Cube
Emerald
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald
Sun Stone
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Solgaleo

10% 1