Tanga Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Tanga Berry)
m (Update Tanga Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Bug Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Bug Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Tanga Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Bug Strong Lure Casing Strong, Tanga Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Strong
Sitrus Berry
Tanga Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Bug Weak Lure Casing Weak, Tanga Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Weak
Oran Berry
Tanga Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Tanga Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Bug Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Grotle

10% 1

Torterra

30% 1-2

Duosion

10% 1

Reuniclus

30% 1

Gogoat

10% 1