Temple Block: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Block)
m (Update Temple Block)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sandstone Sandstone], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks Stone Bricks] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Stone Bricks
|A1=Stone Bricks
|A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
|A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Temple_Block
|Output-link=Temple_Block
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Braille Block Blank]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 50: Line 55:
|Output-link=Braille_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Braille_Block_Blank
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Ruins Wall]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand Sand], [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 68: Line 73:
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Slab]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 83: Line 88:
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Brick]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 101: Line 106:
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]], [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 116: Line 121:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]], [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 128: Line 133:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Stairs]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 152: Line 157:
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Blank]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 185: Line 190:
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Temple Block

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Sandstone, Stone Bricks
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Sandstone
Stone Bricks
Sandstone
Stone Bricks

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Braille Block Blank Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Braille Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Ruins Wall Sand, Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Ruins Wall
Sand
Temple Block
Sand
Temple Block
Temple Slab Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Slab
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Brick Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Pillar Temple Brick, Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar
Temple Block
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Pillar Fractured Temple Brick, Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar Fractured
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Stairs Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Temple Stairs
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Unown Block Blank Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Unown Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block