Ultra Deep Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Deep Stone)
m (Update Ultra Deep Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Reassembly Unit]] || [[Ultra_Deep_Stone|Ultra Deep Stone]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane], [[Moon_Stone|Moon Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Glass Pane
|A1=Glass Pane
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
Line 35: Line 37:
|Output-link=Reassembly_Unit
|Output-link=Reassembly_Unit
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Zygarde Cube]] || [[Ultra_Deep_Stone|Ultra Deep Stone]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald], [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Deep Stone
|A1=Ultra Deep Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradeepstone.png
Line 68: Line 70:
|Output-link=Zygarde_Cube
|Output-link=Zygarde_Cube
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Ultra Deep Stone

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Reassembly Unit Ultra Deep Stone, Emerald, Glass Pane, Moon Stone
Zygarde Cube Ultra Deep Stone, Emerald, Sun Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Deep Stone
Zygarde Cube
Emerald
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald
Sun Stone
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald
Ultra Deep Stone
Emerald