Water Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Water Stone)
m (Update Water Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Water_Stone_Shard|Water Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone Shard
|A1=Water Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Water_Stone
|Output-link=Water_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Water Stone Axe]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Boots]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Chestplate]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Hammer]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Helmet]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Hoe]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Leggings]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Shovel]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Water Stone Sword]] || [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Water Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Water Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard
Water Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Water Stone Axe Water Stone
Water Stone Boots Water Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone Boots
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone Chestplate Water Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone
Water Stone Chestplate
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone Hammer Water Stone
Water Stone Helmet Water Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone Helmet
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone Hoe Water Stone
Water Stone Leggings Water Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone
Water Stone Leggings
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone Pickaxe Water Stone
Water Stone Shovel Water Stone
Water Stone Sword Water Stone

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Starmie

10% 1

Vaporeon

10% 1

Simipour

10% 1