Wheel: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Wheel)
m (Update Wheel)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:gems/silicon
|A1=forge:gems/silicon
|A2=forge:gems/silicon
|A2=forge:gems/silicon
Line 19: Line 21:
|Output-link=Wheel
|Output-link=Wheel
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Acro Bike]] || [[Handles|Handles]], [[Acro_Bike_Frame|Acro Bike Frame]], [[Wheel|Wheel]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=Wheel
|A3=Wheel
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
Line 41: Line 46:
|Output-link=Acro_Bike
|Output-link=Acro_Bike
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Mach Bike]] || [[Handles|Handles]], [[Mach_Bike_Frame|Mach Bike Frame]], [[Wheel|Wheel]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=Wheel
|A3=Wheel
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
Line 59: Line 64:
|Output-link=Mach_Bike
|Output-link=Mach_Bike
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Wheel

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Acro Bike Handles, Acro Bike Frame, Wheel
Crafting Table GUI
Wheel
Acro Bike
Handles
Acro Bike Frame
Wheel
Mach Bike Handles, Mach Bike Frame, Wheel
Crafting Table GUI
Wheel
Mach Bike
Handles
Mach Bike Frame
Wheel