White Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update White Chair)
m (Update White Chair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Wool White Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=White Wool
|A1=White Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-whitewool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-whitewool.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|Output-link=White_Chair
|Output-link=White_Chair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/white
|A1=forge:dyes/white
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
Line 33: Line 35:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

White Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
White Wool