Yellow Armchair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Yellow Armchair)
m (Update Yellow Armchair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Yellow_Wool Yellow Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Yellow Wool
|A1=Yellow Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-yellowwool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-yellowwool.png
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Yellow_Armchair
|Output-link=Yellow_Armchair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/yellow
|A1=forge:dyes/yellow
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Yellow Armchair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Yellow Wool