Cooked Pink Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Pink Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Pink Apricorn) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkbadgecase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-pinkbadgecase.png | ||
|Output-link=Pinkbadgecase | |Output-link=Pinkbadgecase | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Dive Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-diveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dive_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Love Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-loveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Love_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Pink Apricorn |
|---|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Pinkbadgecase | 6 × Cooked Pink Apricorn 3 × Cooked Black Apricorn |
|
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
|
