Moomoo Milk: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Moomoo Milk)
m (Update Moomoo Milk)
Line 10: Line 10:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Skitty Smoothie]] || [[Nanab_Berry|Nanab Berry]]<br>[[Moomoo_Milk|Moomoo Milk]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Nanab Berry
|Top=Nanab Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-nanabberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-nanabberry.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Skitty_Smoothie
|Output-link=Skitty_Smoothie
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tapu Cocoa]] || [[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cocoa_Beans|Cocoa Beans]]<br>[[Moomoo_Milk|Moomoo Milk]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Cocoa Beans
|Top=Cocoa Beans
|Top-image=minecraft-cocoabeans.png
|Top-image=minecraft-cocoabeans.png
Line 34: Line 36:
|Output-link=Tapu_Cocoa
|Output-link=Tapu_Cocoa
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:23, 17 June 2025

Moomoo Milk

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Miltank

30% 1

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Skitty Smoothie Nanab Berry
Moomoo Milk
Nanab Berry
Moomoo Milk
Coal
Skitty Smoothie
Tapu Cocoa [Beans]
Moomoo Milk
Cocoa Beans
Moomoo Milk
Coal
Tapu Cocoa