Polished Ultra Space Stone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone) |
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png | ||
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | |Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Space Stone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]]<br>6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A1-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|A3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|A3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B2-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|B3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|B3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3=Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-3=Polished Ultra Space Stone | |||
|C3-3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png | |||
|C3-link=Ultra_Space_Stone | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonestairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 24 June 2025
| Polished Ultra Space Stone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Ultra Space Stone |
|