Wooden Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Wooden Base) |
m (Update Wooden Base) |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | ||
|Output-link=Wooden_Base | |Output-link=Wooden_Base | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Great Ball]] || [[Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid|Ancient Great Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Great Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Great Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Great_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Heavy Ball]] || [[Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid|Ancient Heavy Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Heavy Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Poke Ball]] || [[Ancient_Poke_Ball_Lid|Ancient Poke Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Poke Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientpokeballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Poke Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientpokeball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Poke_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Ultra Ball]] || [[Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid|Ancient Ultra Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientultraballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Ultra Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientultraball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feather Ball]] || [[Feather_Ball_Lid|Feather Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Feather Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-featherballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Feather_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Feather Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-featherball.png | |||
|Output-link=Feather_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigaton Ball]] || [[Gigaton_Ball_Lid|Gigaton Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Gigaton Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-gigatonballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Gigaton_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Gigaton Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gigatonball.png | |||
|Output-link=Gigaton_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jet Ball]] || [[Jet_Ball_Lid|Jet Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Jet Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-jetballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Jet_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Jet Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-jetball.png | |||
|Output-link=Jet_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leaden Ball]] || [[Leaden_Ball_Lid|Leaden Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Leaden Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-leadenballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Leaden_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Leaden Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-leadenball.png | |||
|Output-link=Leaden_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wing Ball]] || [[Wing_Ball_Lid|Wing Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Wing Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-wingballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Wing_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Wing Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-wingball.png | |||
|Output-link=Wing_Ball | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:52, 17 June 2025
| Wooden Base |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | |
| 100% | 1-2 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Any Tag:minecraft:wooden_slabs |
|