Bluk Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Bluk Berry)
m (Update Bluk Berry)
 
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 14: Line 16:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 24: Line 26:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 34: Line 36:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 44: Line 46:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 54: Line 56:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 64: Line 66:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 74: Line 76:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 84: Line 86:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 94: Line 96:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 104: Line 106:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 05:19, 17 June 2025

Bluk Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1