Charti Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Charti Berry)
m (Update Charti Berry)
Line 56: Line 56:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Rock Gem]] || [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Charti Berry
|Top=Charti Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-chartiberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-chartiberry.png
Line 68: Line 70:
|Output-link=Rock_Gem
|Output-link=Rock_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 78: Line 80:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 88: Line 90:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 98: Line 100:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 108: Line 110:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 118: Line 120:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Line 128: Line 130:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 138: Line 140:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 148: Line 150:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 158: Line 160:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Line 168: Line 170:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:19, 17 June 2025

Charti Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Regirock

50% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Rock Strong Lure Casing Strong
Charti Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Strong
Sitrus Berry
Charti Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Rock Weak Lure Casing Weak
Charti Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Weak
Oran Berry
Charti Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Rock Gem Charti Berry
Crystal Block
Charti Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Rock Gem
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2