Chilan Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Chilan Berry)
m (Update Chilan Berry)
Line 58: Line 58:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Normal Gem]] || [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Chilan Berry
|Top=Chilan Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-chilanberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-chilanberry.png
Line 70: Line 72:
|Output-link=Normal_Gem
|Output-link=Normal_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 80: Line 82:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 90: Line 92:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 100: Line 102:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 110: Line 112:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 120: Line 122:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Line 130: Line 132:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 140: Line 142:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 150: Line 152:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 160: Line 162:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Line 170: Line 172:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:19, 17 June 2025

Chilan Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Hoothoot

10% 1

Mothim

50% 1-2

Greedent

10% 1

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Normal Strong Lure Casing Strong
Chilan Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chilan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Normal Weak Lure Casing Weak
Chilan Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Weak
Oran Berry
Chilan Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Normal Gem Chilan Berry
Crystal Block
Chilan Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Normal Gem
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2