Durin Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Durin Berry)
m (Update Durin Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Full Incense]] || 3 × [[Durin_Berry|Durin Berry]]<br>[[Incense_Burner|Incense Burner]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Durin Berry
|Top=Durin Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-durinberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-durinberry.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|Output-link=Full_Incense
|Output-link=Full_Incense
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 27: Line 29:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 47: Line 49:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 57: Line 59:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 67: Line 69:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 77: Line 79:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 87: Line 89:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 97: Line 99:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 107: Line 109:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 117: Line 119:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:20, 17 June 2025

Durin Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Full Incense 3 × Durin Berry
Incense Burner
Durin Berry
Incense Burner
Coal
Full Incense
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1