Kasib Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Kasib Berry)
m (Update Kasib Berry)
Line 64: Line 64:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Ghost Gem]] || [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Kasib Berry
|Top=Kasib Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-kasibberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-kasibberry.png
Line 76: Line 78:
|Output-link=Ghost_Gem
|Output-link=Ghost_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 86: Line 88:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 96: Line 98:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 106: Line 108:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 116: Line 118:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 126: Line 128:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 136: Line 138:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 146: Line 148:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 156: Line 158:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 166: Line 168:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 176: Line 178:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:21, 17 June 2025

Kasib Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Abra

50% 1

Kadabra

30% 1

Alakazam

30% 1-2

Held Item

Pokémon Chance

Dusclops

5%

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ghost Strong Lure Casing Strong
Kasib Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kasib Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ghost Weak Lure Casing Weak
Kasib Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Weak
Oran Berry
Kasib Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Ghost Gem Kasib Berry
Crystal Block
Kasib Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Ghost Gem
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2