Lansat Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Lansat Berry)
m (Update Lansat Berry)
Line 71: Line 71:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 81: Line 83:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 91: Line 93:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 101: Line 103:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 111: Line 113:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 121: Line 123:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 131: Line 133:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Line 141: Line 143:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Line 151: Line 153:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Line 161: Line 163:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Line 171: Line 173:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:21, 17 June 2025

Lansat Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Shiny Strong Lure Casing Strong
Starf Berry
Lansat Berry
Lum Berry
Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Strong
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Weak Lure Casing Weak
Salac Berry
Lansat Berry
Leppa Berry
Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Weak
Lansat Berry
Salac Berry
Apicot Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Rare Soda Soda Pop
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Silver Bottle Cap
Crafting Table GUI
Rare Soda
Lansat Berry
Silver Bottle Cap
Starf Berry
Soda Pop

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3