Salac Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Salac Berry)
m (Update Salac Berry)
Line 60: Line 60:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Carbos]] || 10 × [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Swift_Feather|Swift Feather]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Salac Berry
|Top=Salac Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-salacberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-salacberry.png
Line 73: Line 75:
|Output-link=Carbos
|Output-link=Carbos
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 83: Line 85:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 93: Line 95:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 103: Line 105:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 113: Line 115:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 123: Line 125:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 133: Line 135:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 143: Line 145:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 153: Line 155:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 163: Line 165:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 173: Line 175:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:25, 17 June 2025

Salac Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Yanma

10% 1

Yanmega

30% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ha Weak Lure Casing Weak
Salac Berry
Petaya Berry
Leppa Berry
Apicot Berry
Lure Shiny Weak Lure Casing Weak
Salac Berry
Lansat Berry
Leppa Berry
Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Weak
Lansat Berry
Salac Berry
Apicot Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Carbos 10 × Salac Berry
Swift Feather
Salac Berry10×
Swift Feather
Coal
Carbos
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3