Spelon Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Spelon Berry)
m (Update Spelon Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Rock Incense]] || 3 × [[Spelon_Berry|Spelon Berry]]<br>[[Incense_Burner|Incense Burner]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Spelon Berry
|Top=Spelon Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-spelonberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-spelonberry.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|Output-link=Rock_Incense
|Output-link=Rock_Incense
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 27: Line 29:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 47: Line 49:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 57: Line 59:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 67: Line 69:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 77: Line 79:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 87: Line 89:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 97: Line 99:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Line 107: Line 109:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Line 117: Line 119:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:26, 17 June 2025

Spelon Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Rock Incense 3 × Spelon Berry
Incense Burner
Spelon Berry
Incense Burner
Coal
Rock Incense
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1