Watmel Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Watmel Berry)
m (Update Watmel Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Sea Incense]] || 3 × [[Watmel_Berry|Watmel Berry]]<br>[[Incense_Burner|Incense Burner]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Watmel Berry
|Top=Watmel Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-watmelberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-watmelberry.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|Output-link=Sea_Incense
|Output-link=Sea_Incense
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 27: Line 29:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 47: Line 49:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 57: Line 59:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 67: Line 69:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 77: Line 79:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 88: Line 90:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 98: Line 100:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png
Line 109: Line 111:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Line 119: Line 121:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:27, 17 June 2025

Watmel Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Sea Incense 3 × Watmel Berry
Incense Burner
Watmel Berry
Incense Burner
Coal
Sea Incense
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Persim Berry
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Pink Juice Persim Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1