Template:Grid/Crafting Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aluminium_Block|Aluminium Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Aluminium_Block|Aluminium Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Aluminium Block | |A1=Aluminium Block | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 24 June 2025
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Black Wool 2 × Any Tag:minecraft:planks |
|
| Any Tag:forge:dyes/black Any Tag:pixelmon:armchairs |
|
| Aluminium Block |
|