Shattered Psyche: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Shattered Psyche) |
m (Updating Shattered Psyche) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Description === | === Description === | ||
The user controls the target with its Z-Power and hurts the target with full force. The power varies, depending on the original move. | The user controls the target with its Z-Power and hurts the target with full force. The power varies, depending on the original move. | ||
=== Affected Moves === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Move !! Power | |||
|- | |||
| [[Confusion]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Eater]] || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eerie Spell]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Esper Wing]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Expanding Force]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Extrasensory]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freezing Glare]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Future Sight]] || 190 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heart Stamp]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyperspace Hole]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lumina Crash]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luster Purge]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mirror Coat]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mist Ball]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mystical Power]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Photon Geyser]] || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prismatic Laser]] || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psybeam]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psyblade]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychic]] || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychic Fangs]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychic Noise]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psycho Boost]] || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psycho Cut]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psyshield Bash]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psyshock]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psystrike]] || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psywave]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stored Power]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Synchronoise]] || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twin Beam]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zen Headbutt]] || 160 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:22, 28 May 2025
| Shattered Psyche | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Psychic | ||||||
| Category | — | ||||||
| Power | — | ||||||
| Accuracy | — | ||||||
| PP | 1 | ||||||
| Targeting | |||||||
| |||||||
Description
The user controls the target with its Z-Power and hurts the target with full force. The power varies, depending on the original move.
Affected Moves
| Move | Power |
|---|---|
| Confusion | 100 |
| Dream Eater | 180 |
| Eerie Spell | 160 |
| Esper Wing | 140 |
| Expanding Force | 160 |
| Extrasensory | 160 |
| Freezing Glare | 175 |
| Future Sight | 190 |
| Heart Stamp | 120 |
| Hyperspace Hole | 160 |
| Lumina Crash | 160 |
| Luster Purge | 140 |
| Mirror Coat | 100 |
| Mist Ball | 140 |
| Mystical Power | 140 |
| Photon Geyser | 180 |
| Prismatic Laser | 200 |
| Psybeam | 120 |
| Psyblade | 160 |
| Psychic | 175 |
| Psychic Fangs | 160 |
| Psychic Noise | 140 |
| Psycho Boost | 200 |
| Psycho Cut | 140 |
| Psyshield Bash | 140 |
| Psyshock | 160 |
| Psystrike | 180 |
| Psywave | 100 |
| Stored Power | 160 |
| Synchronoise | 160 |
| Twin Beam | 100 |
| Zen Headbutt | 160 |