Weedle: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Updating Weedle)
Tag: Manual revert
m (Updating Weedle)
Line 37: Line 37:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon || Forage, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dusk || Forage, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Forage || — || 10.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Forage || — || 10.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Any || Curry || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Forage || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Grass || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dawn || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Headbutt || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Day || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dusk || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Sweet Scent || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dusk || Forage, Grass, Headbutt, Land, Sweet Scent, Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon || Sweet Scent || — || 150.0 || — || 2 || 8
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Night || Headbutt || — || 250.0 || — || 3 || 12
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 300.0 || — || 2 || 7
|}
|}
</tab>
</tab>
Line 146: Line 158:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Birches || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Flowery || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Forests || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Redwoods || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Roofed || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| #Pixelmon:Taigas || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|-
|-
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Dusk || Land, Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
| Byg:Crag Gardens || Afternoon, Dusk || Tree Top || — || 5.0 || — || 2 || 7
|}
|}
</tab>
</tab>

Revision as of 07:09, 1 June 2025

Weedle #0013
BugPoison
Abilities
ShieldDust
RunAway
Hidden Ability
Breeding
Egg Groups
BUG
Hatch time
11 cycles
Gender ratio50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀
EV yield
Total: 1
0HP0Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def1Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 255
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No


Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:40
100–147 190–284
Attack:35
36–95 67–185
Defense:30
31–90 58–174
Sp. Atk:20
22–79 40–152
Sp. Def:20
22–79 40–152
Speed:50
49–112 94–218
Total:     195

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Pixelmon:Birches Any Curry 150.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Any Curry 150.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Any Curry 150.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon Sweet Scent 150.0 2 8
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Any Curry 150.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon Sweet Scent 150.0 2 8
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Any Curry 150.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Any Forage 10.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon Sweet Scent 150.0 2 8
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Forage 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Grass 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Dawn, Day, Dusk, Night Headbutt 250.0 3 12
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Headbutt 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Land 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Sweet Scent 300.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon Sweet Scent 150.0 2 8
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 300.0 2 7
Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Birches Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Flowery Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Forests Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Redwoods Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Roofed Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
#Pixelmon:Taigas Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Land 5.0 2 7
Byg:Crag Gardens Afternoon, Dusk Tree Top 5.0 2 7

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
String 100% 1–2
Cobweb 50% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Poison Sting Physical 15 100% 35
Evo.Evo. String Shot Status 95% 30
099 Bug Bite Physical 60 100% 20
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Weedle.

Tutor

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Bug Bite Physical 60 100% 20
Electroweb Special 55 95% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Weedle.

Sprites