Kricketot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Kricketot) |
m (Updating Kricketot) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|name=Kricketot | |name=Kricketot | ||
|catchRate=255 | |catchRate=255 | ||
|mount=No | |mount=No | ||
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | ||
| Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
|ability1=ShedSkin | |ability1=ShedSkin | ||
|hiddenAbility=RunAway | |hiddenAbility=RunAway | ||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=No | |canFly=No | ||
|canSurf=No | |canSurf=No | ||
|canRideShoulder=No | |canRideShoulder=No | ||
|genderRatio=50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |||
|eggGroup=Bug | |||
|eggCycles=16 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | !Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:All Forests || Any || Curry || — || 100.0 || | | #Pixelmon:All Forests || Any || Curry || — || 100.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-metronome.png|display=Metronome|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Pixelmon:All Forests || Dusk || Grass, Land || — || 130.0 || metronome (5%) || 5 || 10 | | #Pixelmon:All Forests || Dawn, Dusk || Grass, Land || — || 130.0 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-metronome.png|display=Metronome|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (5%) || 5 || 10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 07:01, 2 June 2025
| Kricketot #0401 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Bug
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
ShedSkin RunAway
Hidden Ability | ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Bug Hatch time
16 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 1
0HP0Atk1Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 255 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | No | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:37 | 97–144 | 184–278 | |
| Attack:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Defense:41 | 41–102 | 78–199 | |
| Sp. Atk:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Sp. Def:41 | 41–102 | 78–199 | |
| Speed:25 | 27–84 | 49–163 | |
| Total: 194 | |||
Natural spawns
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| String | 100% | 1–2 |
| Spider Eye | 50% | 1 |
Moves
Level-up
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||