Eelektrik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating Eelektrik) |
m (Updating Eelektrik) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|name=Eelektrik | |name=Eelektrik | ||
|catchRate=190 | |catchRate=190 | ||
|mount=No | |mount=No | ||
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | ||
| Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
|ability1=Levitate | |ability1=Levitate | ||
|hiddenAbility= | |hiddenAbility= | ||
|canGigantamax=No | |canGigantamax=No | ||
|canFly=No | |canFly=No | ||
|canSurf=Yes | |canSurf=Yes | ||
|canRideShoulder=No | |canRideShoulder=No | ||
|genderRatio=50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |||
|eggGroup=Amorphous | |||
|eggCycles=21 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pixelmon:Ultra Deep Sea || Any || Water || — || 8.0 || — || 40 || 52 | | Pixelmon:Ultra Deep Sea || Any || Water || — || 8.0 || — || 40 || 52 | ||
|- | |||
| Pixelmon:Ultra Plant || Any || Good Rod || — || 9.0 || — || 39 || 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pixelmon:Ultra Plant || Any || Super Rod || — || 30.0 || — || 40 || 58 | | Pixelmon:Ultra Plant || Any || Super Rod || — || 30.0 || — || 40 || 58 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 2 June 2025
| Eelektrik #0603 | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Electric
|
||
| Abilities | ||
|
Levitate
| ||
| Breeding | ||
|
Egg Groups
Amorphous Hatch time
21 cycles | ||
| Gender ratio | 50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀ | |
| EV yield | ||
|
Total: 2
0HP2Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
| ||
| Misc info | ||
| Catch rate | 190 | |
| Behavior | Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20% | |
| Mountable | No | |
| Gigantamax | No | |
| Fly | No | |
| Surf | Yes | |
| Shoulder ride | No | |
Stats
| Stat | Range | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| At Lv 50 | At Lv 100 | ||
| HP:65 | 125–172 | 240–334 | |
| Attack:85 | 81–150 | 157–295 | |
| Defense:70 | 67–134 | 130–262 | |
| Sp. Atk:75 | 72–139 | 139–273 | |
| Sp. Def:70 | 67–134 | 130–262 | |
| Speed:40 | 40–101 | 76–196 | |
| Total: 405 | |||
Natural spawns
| Biome | Time | Location | Status | Rarity | Held item | Min Lv | Max Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #Pixelmon:Oceanic | Any | Super Rod | — | 30.0 | — | 40 | 58 |
| Minecraft:Deep Cold Ocean | Any | Good Rod | — | 9.0 | — | 39 | 45 |
| Minecraft:Deep Cold Ocean | Night | Water | — | 8.0 | — | 40 | 52 |
| Minecraft:Deep Lukewarm Ocean | Any | Good Rod | — | 9.0 | — | 39 | 45 |
| Minecraft:Deep Lukewarm Ocean | Night | Water | — | 8.0 | — | 40 | 52 |
| Minecraft:Deep Ocean | Any | Good Rod | — | 9.0 | — | 39 | 45 |
| Minecraft:Deep Ocean | Night | Water | — | 8.0 | — | 40 | 52 |
| Minecraft:Deep Warm Ocean | Any | Good Rod | — | 9.0 | — | 39 | 45 |
| Minecraft:Deep Warm Ocean | Night | Water | — | 8.0 | — | 40 | 52 |
| Pixelmon:Ultra Deep Sea | Any | Water | — | 8.0 | — | 40 | 52 |
| Pixelmon:Ultra Plant | Any | Good Rod | — | 9.0 | — | 39 | 45 |
| Pixelmon:Ultra Plant | Any | Super Rod | — | 30.0 | — | 40 | 58 |
Drops
| Drop | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Cod | 100% | 1–3 |
| Glowstone Dust | 50% | 1–2 |
| Redstone | 30% | 1–2 |
Moves
Level-up
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tutor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transfer
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM / TR / HM
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||