Kyurem: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Updating Kyurem)
m (Updating Kyurem)
Line 8: Line 8:
|name=Kyurem
|name=Kyurem
|catchRate=3
|catchRate=3
|genderRatio=-1.0% ♂ / 101.0% ♀
|eggGroup=UNDISCOVERED
|mount=Yes
|mount=Yes
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|evTotal=3
|evTotal=3
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">1</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|ability1=Pressure
|ability1=[[Pressure|Pressure]]
|hiddenAbility=
|eggCycles=121
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
|canSurf=No
|canSurf=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|genderRatio=N/A
|eggGroup=Undiscovered
|eggCycles=121
}}</tab>
}}</tab>
<tab name="black">{{Pokémon Infobox
<tab name="Black">{{Pokémon Infobox
|primarytype=Dragon
|primarytype=Dragon
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Dragon">Dragon</span><span class="type-badge type-Ice">Ice</span>
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Dragon">Dragon</span><span class="type-badge type-Ice">Ice</span>
Line 28: Line 27:
|dex=0646
|dex=0646
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-black-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-black-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|name=Kyurem (black)
|name=Kyurem (Black)
|catchRate=N/A
|catchRate=N/A
|genderRatio=-1.0% ♂ / 101.0% ♀
|eggGroup=N/A
|mount=No
|mount=No
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
|evTotal=3
|evTotal=3
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">3</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">3</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|ability1=Teravolt
|ability1=[[Teravolt|Teravolt]]
|hiddenAbility=
|eggCycles=N/A
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
Line 44: Line 39:
|canRideShoulder=No
|canRideShoulder=No
}}</tab>
}}</tab>
<tab name="white">{{Pokémon Infobox
<tab name="White">{{Pokémon Infobox
|primarytype=Dragon
|primarytype=Dragon
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Dragon">Dragon</span><span class="type-badge type-Ice">Ice</span>
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Dragon">Dragon</span><span class="type-badge type-Ice">Ice</span>
Line 50: Line 45:
|dex=0646
|dex=0646
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-white-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-white-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|name=Kyurem (white)
|name=Kyurem (White)
|catchRate=N/A
|catchRate=N/A
|genderRatio=-1.0% ♂ / 101.0% ♀
|eggGroup=N/A
|mount=No
|mount=No
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
|behavior=Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
|evTotal=3
|evTotal=3
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">3</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">3</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|ability1=Turboblaze
|ability1=[[Turboblaze|Turboblaze]]
|hiddenAbility=
|eggCycles=N/A
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
Line 75: Line 66:
{{StatTable|type=Dragon|HP=125|Attack=130|Defense=90|SpAtk=130|SpDef=90|Speed=95|Total=660}}
{{StatTable|type=Dragon|HP=125|Attack=130|Defense=90|SpAtk=130|SpDef=90|Speed=95|Total=660}}
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="black">
<tab name="Black">
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=125|Attack=170|Defense=100|SpAtk=120|SpDef=90|Speed=95|Total=700}}
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=125|Attack=170|Defense=100|SpAtk=120|SpDef=90|Speed=95|Total=700}}
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="white">
<tab name="White">
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=125|Attack=120|Defense=90|SpAtk=170|SpDef=100|Speed=95|Total=700}}
{{StatTable|type=Normal|HP=125|Attack=120|Defense=90|SpAtk=170|SpDef=100|Speed=95|Total=700}}
</tab>
</tab>
Line 91: Line 82:
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
|-
|-
| Minecraft:Ice Spikes || Afternoon || Land || — || 0.5 || dna_splicers (100%) || — || —
| Minecraft:Ice Spikes || Afternoon, Dusk || Land || — || 0.5 || {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-dnasplicers.png|display=Dna Splicers|size=24|wiki=pixelmon}} (100%) || — || —
|-
| Minecraft:Ice Spikes || Dusk || Land || — || 0.5 || dna_splicers (100%) || — || —
|}
|}
   </div>
   </div>
Line 148: Line 137:
{{learnlist/levelf|Kyurem|dragon|ice}}
{{learnlist/levelf|Kyurem|dragon|ice}}
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="black">
<tab name="Black">
{{learnlist/levelh|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
{{learnlist/levelh|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
{{learnlist/level5|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}|Ancient Power|Rock|Special|60|100|5||}}
{{learnlist/level5|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}|Ancient Power|Rock|Special|60|100|5||}}
Line 166: Line 155:
{{learnlist/levelf|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
{{learnlist/levelf|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="white">
<tab name="White">
{{learnlist/levelh|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
{{learnlist/levelh|Kyurem|normal|normal}}
{{learnlist/level5|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}|Ancient Power|Rock|Special|60|100|5||}}
{{learnlist/level5|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}|Ancient Power|Rock|Special|60|100|5||}}
Line 465: Line 454:
</gallery>
</gallery>
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="black">
<tab name="Black">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-black-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-black-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Line 471: Line 460:
</gallery>
</gallery>
</tab>
</tab>
<tab name="white">
<tab name="White">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-white-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Pixelmon-pokemon-646_kyurem-all-white-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal

Revision as of 08:02, 2 June 2025

Kyurem #0646
DragonIce
Abilities
Breeding
Egg Groups
Undiscovered
Hatch time
121 cycles
Gender ratioN/A
EV yield
Total: 3
1HP1Atk0Def1Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 3
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable Yes
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No
Kyurem (Black) #0646
DragonIce
Abilities
EV yield
Total: 3
0HP3Atk0Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate N/A
Behavior Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No
Kyurem (White) #0646
DragonIce
Abilities
EV yield
Total: 3
0HP0Atk0Def3Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate N/A
Behavior Timid 0% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 0%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No

Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:125
185–232 360–454
Attack:130
121–200 238–394
Defense:90
85–156 166–306
Sp. Atk:130
121–200 238–394
Sp. Def:90
85–156 166–306
Speed:95
90–161 175–317
Total:     660
Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:125
185–232 360–454
Attack:170
157–244 310–482
Defense:100
94–167 184–328
Sp. Atk:120
112–189 220–372
Sp. Def:90
85–156 166–306
Speed:95
90–161 175–317
Total:     700
Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:125
185–232 360–454
Attack:120
112–189 220–372
Defense:90
85–156 166–306
Sp. Atk:170
157–244 310–482
Sp. Def:100
94–167 184–328
Speed:95
90–161 175–317
Total:     700

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
Minecraft:Ice Spikes Afternoon, Dusk Land 0.5 Dna Splicers (100%)

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
Blue Ice 100% 2–3
Never Melt Ice 50% 1
File:Minecraft-icegem.pngIce Gem 30% 1–2
Dragon Gem 10% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Ancient Power Special 60 100% 5
Evo.Evo. Dragon Breath Special 60 100% 20
Evo.Evo. Noble Roar Status 100% 30
088 Slash Physical 70 100% 20
1616 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
2424 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
3232 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
4040 Hyper Voice Special 90 100% 10
4848 Scary Face Status 100% 10
5656 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
6464 Imprison Status 10
7272 Outrage Physical 120 100% 10
8080 Glaciate Special 65 95% 10
8888 Sheer Cold Special 5
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.
Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Ancient Power Special 60 100% 5
Evo.Evo. Dragon Breath Special 60 100% 20
Evo.Evo. Noble Roar Status 100% 30
088 Slash Physical 70 100% 20
1616 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
2424 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
3232 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
4040 Hyper Voice Special 90 100% 10
4848 Fusion Bolt Physical 100 100% 5
5656 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
6464 Imprison Status 10
7272 Outrage Physical 120 100% 10
8080 Freeze Shock Physical 140 90% 5
8888 Sheer Cold Special 5
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.
Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Ancient Power Special 60 100% 5
Evo.Evo. Dragon Breath Special 60 100% 20
Evo.Evo. Noble Roar Status 100% 30
088 Slash Physical 70 100% 20
1616 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
2424 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
3232 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
4040 Hyper Voice Special 90 100% 10
4848 Fusion Flare Special 100 100% 5
5656 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
6464 Imprison Status 10
7272 Outrage Physical 120 100% 10
8080 Ice Burn Special 140 90% 5
8888 Sheer Cold Special 5
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.

Tutor

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Draco Meteor Special 130 90% 5
Dual Wingbeat Physical 40 90% 10
Scale Shot Physical 25 90% 20
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.

Transfer

Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Confide Status 20
Cut Physical 50 95% 30
Double Team Status 15
Dragon Rage Special 100% 10
Dragon Tail Physical 60 90% 10
Echoed Voice Special 40 100% 15
Frustration Physical 100% 20
Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Hone Claws Status 15
Laser Focus Status 30
Return Physical 100% 20
Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Roost Status 10
Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Signal Beam Special 75 100% 15
Strength Physical 80 100% 15
Swagger Status 85% 15
Toxic Status 90% 10
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.

TM / TR / HM

TMs
Unova TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Unova-TM-14 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
Unova-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Unova-TM-02 Dragon Claw Physical 80 100% 15
Unova-TM-82 Dragon Tail Physical 60 90% 10
Unova-TM-49 Echoed Voice Special 40 100% 15
Unova-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Unova-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Unova-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Unova-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Unova-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-07 Hail Status 10
Unova-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-01 Hone Claws Status 15
Unova-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Unova-TM-13 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
Unova-TM-16 Light Screen Status 30
Unova-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Unova-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Unova-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Unova-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Unova-TM-33 Reflect Status 20
Unova-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Unova-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Unova-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Unova-TM-94 Rock Smash Physical 40 100% 15
Unova-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Unova-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Unova-TM-20 Safeguard Status 25
Unova-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Unova-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Unova-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Unova-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Unova-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Unova-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Unova-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Kalos TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Kalos-TM-14 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
Kalos-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Kalos-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Kalos-TM-02 Dragon Claw Physical 80 100% 15
Kalos-TM-82 Dragon Tail Physical 60 90% 10
Kalos-TM-49 Echoed Voice Special 40 100% 15
Kalos-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Kalos-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Kalos-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Kalos-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-07 Hail Status 10
Kalos-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-01 Hone Claws Status 15
Kalos-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Kalos-TM-13 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
Kalos-TM-16 Light Screen Status 30
Kalos-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Kalos-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Kalos-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Kalos-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Kalos-TM-33 Reflect Status 20
Kalos-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Kalos-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Kalos-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Kalos-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Kalos-TM-19 Roost Status 10
Kalos-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Kalos-TM-20 Safeguard Status 25
Kalos-TM-101 Secret Power Physical 70 100% 20
Kalos-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Kalos-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Kalos-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Kalos-TM-51 Steel Wing Physical 70 90% 25
Kalos-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Kalos-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Kalos-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Kalos-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Kalos-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Alola TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Alola-TM-14 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
Alola-TM-59 Brutal Swing Physical 60 100% 20
Alola-TM-100 Confide Status 20
Alola-TM-32 Double Team Status 15
Alola-TM-02 Dragon Claw Physical 80 100% 15
Alola-TM-82 Dragon Tail Physical 60 90% 10
Alola-TM-49 Echoed Voice Special 40 100% 15
Alola-TM-42 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Alola-TM-91 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Alola-TM-56 Fling Physical 100% 10
Alola-TM-76 Fly Physical 90 95% 15
Alola-TM-52 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Alola-TM-21 Frustration Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-68 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-07 Hail Status 10
Alola-TM-10 Hidden Power
Varies
Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-15 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Alola-TM-13 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
Alola-TM-16 Light Screen Status 30
Alola-TM-66 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Alola-TM-17 Protect Status 10
Alola-TM-29 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Alola-TM-18 Rain Dance Status 5
Alola-TM-33 Reflect Status 20
Alola-TM-44 Rest Status 10
Alola-TM-27 Return Physical 100% 20
Alola-TM-80 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Alola-TM-39 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Alola-TM-19 Roost Status 10
Alola-TM-48 Round Special 60 100% 15
Alola-TM-20 Safeguard Status 25
Alola-TM-30 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Alola-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Alola-TM-88 Sleep Talk Status 10
Alola-TM-51 Steel Wing Physical 70 90% 25
Alola-TM-71 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Alola-TM-90 Substitute Status 10
Alola-TM-11 Sunny Day Status 5
Alola-TM-87 Swagger Status 85% 15
Alola-TM-06 Toxic Status 90% 10
Galar TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Galar-TM-99 Breaking Swipe Physical 60 100% 15
Galar-TM-97 Brutal Swing Physical 60 100% 20
Galar-TM-39 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Galar-TM-59 Fling Physical 100% 10
Galar-TM-06 Fly Physical 90 95% 15
Galar-TM-09 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Galar-TM-35 Hail Status 10
Galar-TM-41 Helping Hand Status 20
Galar-TM-08 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Galar-TM-51 Icicle Spear Physical 25 100% 30
Galar-TM-27 Icy Wind Special 55 95% 15
Galar-TM-44 Imprison Status 10
Galar-TM-17 Light Screen Status 30
Galar-TM-57 Payback Physical 50 100% 10
Galar-TM-25 Protect Status 10
Galar-TM-33 Rain Dance Status 5
Galar-TM-18 Reflect Status 20
Galar-TM-21 Rest Status 10
Galar-TM-22 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Galar-TM-48 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Galar-TM-76 Round Special 60 100% 15
Galar-TM-19 Safeguard Status 25
Galar-TM-26 Scary Face Status 100% 10
Galar-TM-65 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Galar-TM-24 Snore Special 50 100% 15
Galar-TM-30 Steel Wing Physical 70 90% 25
Galar-TM-34 Sunny Day Status 5
Galar-TM-40 Swift Special 60 20
Galar-TM-46 Weather Ball Special 50 100% 10
Paldea TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Paldea-TM-26 Aerial Ace Physical 60 20
Paldea-TM-45 Avalanche Physical 60 100% 10
Paldea-TM-142 Blizzard Special 110 70% 5
Paldea-TM-88 Body Press Physical 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-65 Body Slam Physical 85 100% 15
Paldea-TM-221 Breaking Swipe Physical 60 100% 15
Paldea-TM-168 Draco Meteor Special 130 90% 5
Paldea-TM-225 Dragon Cheer Status 15
Paldea-TM-77 Dragon Claw Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-99 Dragon Dance Status 20
Paldea-TM-114 Dragon Pulse Special 85 100% 10
Paldea-TM-43 Dragon Tail Physical 60 90% 10
Paldea-TM-196 Dual Wingbeat Physical 40 90% 10
Paldea-TM-132 Earth Power Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-204 Endeavor Physical 100% 5
Paldea-TM-46 Endure Status 10
Paldea-TM-24 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Paldea-TM-92 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-42 Fling Physical 100% 10
Paldea-TM-96 Fly Physical 90 95% 15
Paldea-TM-157 Focus Blast Special 120 70% 5
Paldea-TM-151 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-129 Helping Hand Status 20
Paldea-TM-162 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-116 Hyper Voice Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-134 Ice Beam Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-09 Ice Fang Physical 65 95% 15
Paldea-TM-186 Icicle Spear Physical 25 100% 30
Paldea-TM-33 Icy Wind Special 55 95% 15
Paldea-TM-91 Imprison Status 10
Paldea-TM-98 Iron Head Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-74 Light Screen Status 30
Paldea-TM-155 Outrage Physical 120 100% 10
Paldea-TM-06 Protect Status 10
Paldea-TM-119 Psychic Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-49 Rain Dance Status 5
Paldea-TM-73 Reflect Status 20
Paldea-TM-84 Rest Status 10
Paldea-TM-171 Roar Status 20
Paldea-TM-85 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Paldea-TM-35 Rock Tomb Physical 60 95% 15
Paldea-TM-199 Scale Shot Physical 25 90% 20
Paldea-TM-05 Scary Face Status 100% 10
Paldea-TM-113 Shadow Ball Special 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-60 Shadow Claw Physical 70 100% 15
Paldea-TM-69 Sleep Talk Status 10
Paldea-TM-51 Snowscape Status 10
Paldea-TM-149 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Paldea-TM-102 Substitute Status 10
Paldea-TM-48 Sunny Day Status 5
Paldea-TM-31 Swift Special 60 20
Paldea-TM-00 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Paldea-TM-170 Tera Blast Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-192 Weather Ball Special 50 100% 10
Paldea-TM-58 Zen Headbutt Physical 80 90% 15
TRs
TR Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
TR-6 TR-6 Blizzard Special 110110 70% 5
TR-99 TR-99 Body Press Physical 08080 100% 10
TR-47 TR-47 Dragon Claw Physical 08080 100% 15
TR-51 TR-51 Dragon Dance Status 0000 20
TR-62 TR-62 Dragon Pulse Special 08585 100% 10
TR-67 TR-67 Earth Power Special 09090 100% 10
TR-26 TR-26 Endure Status 0000 10
TR-70 TR-70 Flash Cannon Special 08080 100% 10
TR-64 TR-64 Focus Blast Special 120120 70% 5
TR-42 TR-42 Hyper Voice Special 09090 100% 10
TR-5 TR-5 Ice Beam Special 09090 100% 10
TR-74 TR-74 Iron Head Physical 08080 100% 15
TR-24 TR-24 Outrage Physical 120120 100% 10
TR-11 TR-11 Psychic Special 09090 100% 10
TR-33 TR-33 Shadow Ball Special 08080 100% 15
TR-27 TR-27 Sleep Talk Status 0000 10
TR-75 TR-75 Stone Edge Physical 100100 80% 5
TR-20 TR-20 Substitute Status 0000 10
TR-69 TR-69 Zen Headbutt Physical 08080 90% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Kyurem.

Sprites