Naclstack: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Creating Naclstack)
 
m (Updating Naclstack)
Line 1: Line 1:
<tabs class="tabs-pkmn">
<tab name="Normal">
{{Pokémon Infobox
{{Pokémon Infobox
|color=B8A038
|primarytype=Rock
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Rock">Rock</span>
|dex=0933
|dex=0933
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|image=[[File:Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-none-sprite.png|220px|class=pixelated]]
|name=Naclstack
|name=Naclstack
|typeBadges=<span class="type-badge type-Rock">Rock</span>
|catchRate=120
|catchRate=120
|genderRatio=50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀
|eggGroup=MINERAL
|mount=No
|mount=No
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|behavior=Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
|evTotal=2
|evTotal=2
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|evBoxes=<span class="ev-box ev-HP"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">HP</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Atk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Def"><span class="value">2</span><span class="label">Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpAtk"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Atk</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-SpDef"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Sp.Def</span></span><span class="ev-box ev-Speed"><span class="value">0</span><span class="label">Speed</span></span>
|ability1=PurifyingSalt, Sturdy
|ability1=[[Purifying_Salt|Purifying Salt]], [[Sturdy|Sturdy]]
|hiddenAbility=ClearBody
|eggCycles=21
|canGigantamax=No
|canGigantamax=No
|canFly=No
|canFly=No
|canSurf=No
|canSurf=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|canRideShoulder=No
|hiddenAbility=[[Clear_Body|Clear Body]]
|genderRatio=50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀
|eggGroup=Mineral
|eggCycles=21
}}
}}
</tab>
</tabs>


<div class="px-section mw-collapsible">
<div class="px-section mw-collapsible">
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Stats</h3>
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Stats</h3>
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<tabs>
<tab name="Normal">
{{StatTable|type=Rock|HP=60|Attack=60|Defense=100|SpAtk=35|SpDef=65|Speed=35|Total=355}}
{{StatTable|type=Rock|HP=60|Attack=60|Defense=100|SpAtk=35|SpDef=65|Speed=35|Total=355}}
</tab>
</tabs>
   </div>
   </div>
</div>
</div>
Line 39: Line 31:
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Natural spawns</h3>
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Natural spawns</h3>
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<tabs>
<tab name="Normal">
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
!Biome !!Time !!Location !!Status !!Rarity !!Held item !!Min Lv !!Max Lv
Line 51: Line 41:
|-
|-
| Minecraft:Stony Shore || Any || Land || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
| Minecraft:Stony Shore || Any || Land || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Crater || Any || Rock Smash || — || 20.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Crater || Any || Land || — || 100.0 || — || 24 || 37
| Pixelmon:Ultra Crater || Any || Land || — || 100.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Crater || Any || Rock Smash || — || 20.0 || — || 24 || 37
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Any || Rock Smash || — || 20.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Any || Land || — || 100.0 || — || 24 || 37
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Any || Land || — || 100.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
| Pixelmon:Ultra Desert || Any || Rock Smash || — || 20.0 || — || 24 || 37
|-
|-
| Terralith:Gravel Beach || Any || Land || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
| Terralith:Gravel Beach || Any || Land || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
Line 64: Line 54:
| — || Any || Underground || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
| — || Any || Underground || — || 50.0 || — || 24 || 37
|}
|}
</tab>
</tabs>
   </div>
   </div>
</div>
</div>
Line 73: Line 61:
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Drop !!Chance !!Quantity
! Drop
! Chance
! Quantity
|-
|-
| [[File:Diorite.png|32px]] Diorite || 100% || 1–3
| {{PixelImage|filename=minecraft-diorite.png|display=Diorite|size=32|wiki=minecraft}}
| 100%
| 1–3
|-
|-
| [[File:Granite.png|32px]] Granite || 50% || 1–2
| {{PixelImage|filename=minecraft-granite.png|display=Granite|size=32|wiki=minecraft}}
| 50%
| 1–2
|-
|-
| [[File:Hard_Stone.png|32px]] Hard_Stone || 10% || 1
| {{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-hardstone.png|display=Hard Stone|size=32|wiki=pixelmon}}
| 10%
| 1
|}
|}
   </div>
   </div>
Line 161: Line 157:
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Sprites</h3>
   <h3 class="px-section-heading">Sprites</h3>
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
   <div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<tabs>
<div style="float:left">
<tab name="Normal" class="pixelated" >
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center" class="pixelated">
<gallery mode="packed" widths="200" heights="200" captionalign="center">
Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-none-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Normal
Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-shiny-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Shiny
Pixelmon-pokemon-933_naclstack-all-base-shiny-sprite.png|frameless|class=pixelated|Shiny
</gallery>
</gallery>
</tab>
</div>
</tabs>
   </div>
   </div>
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 08:07, 2 June 2025

Naclstack #0933
Rock
Abilities
Breeding
Egg Groups
Mineral
Hatch time
21 cycles
Gender ratio50.0% ♂ / 50.0% ♀
EV yield
Total: 2
0HP0Atk2Def0Sp.Atk0Sp.Def0Speed
Misc info
Catch rate 120
Behavior Timid 80% / Passive 0% / Aggressive 20%
Mountable No
Gigantamax No
Fly No
Surf No
Shoulder ride No


Stats

Stat Range
At Lv 50 At Lv 100
HP:60
120–167 230–324
Attack:60
58–123 112–240
Defense:100
94–167 184–328
Sp. Atk:35
36–95 67–185
Sp. Def:65
63–128 121–251
Speed:35
36–95 67–185
Total:     355

Natural spawns

Biome Time Location Status Rarity Held item Min Lv Max Lv
#Pixelmon:Mesas Any Land 50.0 24 37
#Pixelmon:Mountainous Any Land 50.0 24 37
Byg:Rocky Beach Any Land 50.0 24 37
Minecraft:Stony Shore Any Land 50.0 24 37
Pixelmon:Ultra Crater Any Rock Smash 20.0 24 37
Pixelmon:Ultra Crater Any Land 100.0 24 37
Pixelmon:Ultra Desert Any Rock Smash 20.0 24 37
Pixelmon:Ultra Desert Any Land 100.0 24 37
Terralith:Gravel Beach Any Land 50.0 24 37
Any Underground 50.0 24 37

Drops

Drop Chance Quantity
Diorite 100% 1–3
Granite 50% 1–2
Hard Stone 10% 1

Moves

Level-up

Level Move Type Category Power Accuracy PP
Evo.Evo. Harden Status 30
Evo.Evo. Salt Cure Physical 40 100% 15
Evo.Evo. Tackle Physical 40 100% 35
055 Rock Throw Physical 50 90% 15
077 Mud Shot Special 55 95% 15
1010 Smack Down Physical 50 100% 15
1313 Rock Polish Status 20
1616 Headbutt Physical 70 100% 15
2020 Iron Defense Status 15
3030 Recover Status 10
3434 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
3838 Stealth Rock Status 20
4141 Heavy Slam Physical 100% 10
4545 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
5151 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Naclstack.

TM / TR / HM

TMs
Paldea TMs
TM Move Type Category Power Accuracy  PP 
Paldea-TM-88 Body Press Physical 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-65 Body Slam Physical 85 100% 15
Paldea-TM-27 Bulldoze Physical 60 100% 20
Paldea-TM-223 Curse Status 10
Paldea-TM-54 Dig Physical 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-132 Earth Power Special 90 100% 10
Paldea-TM-148 Earthquake Physical 100 100% 10
Paldea-TM-46 Endure Status 10
Paldea-TM-24 Facade Physical 70 100% 20
Paldea-TM-92 Flash Cannon Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-151 Giga Impact Physical 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-120 Heavy Slam Physical 100% 10
Paldea-TM-129 Helping Hand Status 20
Paldea-TM-162 Hyper Beam Special 150 90% 5
Paldea-TM-103 Iron Defense Status 15
Paldea-TM-98 Iron Head Physical 80 100% 15
Paldea-TM-219 Meteor Beam Special 120 90% 10
Paldea-TM-34 Mud Shot Special 55 95% 15
Paldea-TM-100 Power Gem Special 80 100% 20
Paldea-TM-06 Protect Status 10
Paldea-TM-49 Rain Dance Status 5
Paldea-TM-84 Rest Status 10
Paldea-TM-85 Rock Slide Physical 75 90% 10
Paldea-TM-50 Sandstorm Status 10
Paldea-TM-69 Sleep Talk Status 10
Paldea-TM-178 Smack Down Physical 50 100% 15
Paldea-TM-115 Stealth Rock Status 20
Paldea-TM-83 Stomping Tantrum Physical 75 100% 10
Paldea-TM-149 Stone Edge Physical 100 80% 5
Paldea-TM-102 Substitute Status 10
Paldea-TM-48 Sunny Day Status 5
Paldea-TM-00 Take Down Physical 90 85% 20
Paldea-TM-170 Tera Blast Special 80 100% 10
Paldea-TM-58 Zen Headbutt Physical 80 90% 15
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Naclstack.

By breeding

 Parent   Move   Type   Category   Power   Accuracy   PP 

Ancient Power Special 60 60% 5

Curse Status 10

Fissure Physical 5

Power Gem Special 80 80% 20
  • Bold indicates a move that gets STAB when used by Naclstack.

Sprites