Apicot Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Apicot Berry)
m (Update Apicot Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 48: Line 50:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 70: Line 72:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 92: Line 94:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Apicot Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ha Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Petaya Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ha Strong
Petaya Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ha Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Petaya Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Lure Shiny Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Lansat Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Strong
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Lansat Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Weak
Lansat Berry
Salac Berry
Apicot Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Apicot Berry10×
Clever Feather
Coal
Zinc

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Wobbuffet

50% 1-2

Latias

100% 1-3